Difference between revisions of "Season Costumes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
|700,000 Z | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:31178.png]] '''Costume Fire Muffler''' | |[[File:31178.png]] '''Costume Fire Muffler''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 30: | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
|700,000 Z | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:20499.png]] '''Costume Cat Ear Hat''' | |[[File:20499.png]] '''Costume Cat Ear Hat''' | ||
Line 61: | Line 36: | ||
|700,000 Z | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Costume Squirrel Ear Hat''' | | [[File:31158.png|alt=a|24x24px]] '''Costume Squirrel Ear Hat''' | ||
| | |A cute hat with pointy squirrel ears. You will feel like a cute squirrel once you wear it. | ||
| | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
| | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:31249.gif]] '''Costume Hopping Rabbit''' | ||
| | |A cute hat with long ears hanging off it! | ||
| | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
| | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:20200.gif]] '''Costume Rabbit Head Dress''' | ||
| | |Hat with rabbit ears. | ||
| | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
| | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:20257.gif]] '''Costume Black Rabbit Bonnet''' | ||
| | |Elegant fluffy rabbit ears costume. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 700''' | ||
| | |700,000 Z | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:20302.png]] '''Costume Beelzebub's Crown''' | |||
|A crown modeled after Beelzebub's, who resides deep within Nameless Island. It exudes elegance. | |||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | |||
|500,000 Z | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31482.png]] '''Costume Lunatic Muffler''' | |||
|This fluffy muffler looks so warm! No Lunatics were harmed while creating it. | |||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | |||
|500,000 Z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:31438.png]] '''Costume Fluffy Angel Cape''' | ||
|A | |A fluffy pink cape with angel wings attached. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | ||
| | |500,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:20298.gif]] '''Costume Happy Droopy Lunatic Ear''' | |[[File:20298.gif]] '''Costume Happy Droopy Lunatic Ear''' | ||
Line 90: | Line 75: | ||
A cute bouquet of clover and white grass is attached. | A cute bouquet of clover and white grass is attached. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | ||
|1,200,000 Z | |500,000 Z | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:31509-1.gif]] '''Costume Fawn Ears''' | |||
|Fancy to fawn over these fancy fawn ears | |||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 500''' | |||
|500,000 Z | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31586.png]] '''Costume Poporing Muffler''' | |||
|A stylish Poporing muffler. Super cute and cool enough to wear in the summer. Look at it dangle! | |||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 300''' | |||
|300,000 Z | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20043.png]]'''Costume Red Cherry Blossom''' | |||
|A twig with delicate red cherry blossoms sprouting from it. | |||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | |||
|200,000 Z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:31064.gif]] '''Costume Hair Buns (Red)''' | |[[File:31064.gif]] '''Costume Hair Buns (Red)''' | ||
|Hair for costumes where you can feel a different hairstyle when you put it on your hair. | |Hair for costumes where you can feel a different hairstyle when you put it on your hair. | ||
Twin dang hair with rounded hair. | Twin dang hair with rounded hair. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | ||
| | |200,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:31407.gif]] '''Costume Alice Wig(Peach)''' | |[[File:31407.gif]] '''Costume Alice Wig(Peach)''' | ||
|A peach-colored wig modeled after Alice's hairstyle. | |A peach-colored wig modeled after Alice's hairstyle. | ||
It is said that great efforts have been made to shape Alice's neat and clean hair. | It is said that great efforts have been made to shape Alice's neat and clean hair. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | ||
| | |200,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:19586.gif]] '''Costume Pink Bunny Band''' | |[[File:19586.gif]] '''Costume Pink Bunny Band''' | ||
|Cute Pink Bunny Hair Band. | |Cute Pink Bunny Hair Band. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | ||
| | |200,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:31072.gif|24x24px]] '''Costume Roll Twin(Red)''' | |[[File:31072.gif|24x24px]] '''Costume Roll Twin(Red)''' | ||
|Hair for costumes where you can feel a different hairstyle when you put it on your hair. | |Hair for costumes where you can feel a different hairstyle when you put it on your hair. | ||
Twin roll hair with curled vertically. | Twin roll hair with curled vertically. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | ||
| | |200,000 Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:20396.gif]] '''Costume Green Hat''' | |[[File:20396.gif]] '''Costume Green Hat''' | ||
|A cute tree spirit hat. | |A cute tree spirit hat. | ||
|'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] | |'''[[File:7888.gif|24x24px]] 200''' | ||
| | |200,000 Z | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 10 March 2023
Every season we will add new costumes.
Costumes can be obtained in exchange for items that drop from seasonal monsters with a certain chance.
These seasonal items can be stored, sold and traded with other players.
Spring Costumes
Item Bag of Nuts drops from the Spring Rabbit monster with a 10% chance.
Monster Santa Poring can be found in all locations near major cities.
The received items can be exchanged for costumes at the NPC located in the main office in the center of Prontera.
Spring Costumes List
Winter Costumes
Item Winter Cookie drops from the Santa Poring monster with a 9.59% chance.
Monster Santa Poring can be found in all locations near major cities.
The received items can be exchanged for costumes at the NPC located in the main office in the center of Prontera.