Difference between revisions of "Pet System"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|[[File:10034.gif]] Black Butterfly Mask | |[[File:10034.gif]] Black Butterfly Mask | ||
|5% chance to leech 5% of the damage as HP when performing a physical attack. | |5% chance to leech 5% of the damage as HP when performing a physical attack. | ||
|- | |||
|Scatleton | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Christmas Goblin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Little Isis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gremlin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 298: | Line 322: | ||
!Pets | !Pets | ||
!Required Items | !Required Items | ||
|- | |||
|'''Poring → Mastering''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mastering → Angeling''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rocker → Metaller''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Orc Warrior → High Orc''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pecopeco → Grand Peco''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:1188.gif]] Bongun → [[File:1512.gif]] Yao Jun | |[[File:1188.gif]] Bongun → [[File:1512.gif]] Yao Jun | ||
Line 307: | Line 346: | ||
[[File:Card.gif|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:Card.gif]] '''Yao Jun Card''' | [[File:Card.gif|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:Card.gif]] '''Yao Jun Card''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dokebi → Am Mut''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Yoyo → Choco | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scatleton → Skelion''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''Green Petite → Earth Deleter''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Drops → Eggring''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Drops → Sweetest Drops''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:54, 2 April 2024
Available Pets
Pet Evolution
To evolve a pet, it must be in Loyal intimacy state and require the following items below: