Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Katryn offers an extensive selection of costumes to suit every taste, endowing your character with a unique style among other players. These costumes not only beautifully accentuate your individuality but also become a true defining element of your heroic appearance. From fairytale characters to futuristic art styles – a genuine journey awaits you in the world of aesthetics and style. | |||
Each costume portrayed by your character will enchant and inspire fellow players. Yes, you're not just playing a game; you're crafting your own story of style and impressing the world with your uniqueness. With Katryn and her unparalleled costumes, you'll always be at the top! 🌈✨ | |||
== List of Costumes == | == List of Costumes == | ||
'''Note:''' To view your character from all sides in the main office, you need to use two commands, '''/bingbing''' and '''/bangbang'''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 160: | Line 165: | ||
|[[File:Hermos-Cap.gif|center]] | |[[File:Hermos-Cap.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lighting Cloud | |[[File:19519.png]] Lighting Cloud | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|A dark thunder cloud that rivals the bolts created by Thor... well maybe not. | |A dark thunder cloud that rivals the bolts created by Thor... well maybe not. | ||
|[[File:Lighting-Cloud.gif|center]] | |[[File:Lighting-Cloud.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rain Cloud | |[[File:19520.png]] Rain Cloud | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|When it rains it pours. | |When it rains it pours. | ||
Line 171: | Line 176: | ||
|[[File:Rain-Cloud.gif|center]] | |[[File:Rain-Cloud.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Puppy Hat | |[[File:19842.png]] Puppy Hat | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|A hat with small brown puppy. | |A hat with small brown puppy. | ||
|[[File:Puppy-Hat.gif|center]] | |[[File:Puppy-Hat.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asara Fairy Hat | |[[File:19837.png]] Asara Fairy Hat | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|A hat worn by priests for their religious ceremony. | |A hat worn by priests for their religious ceremony. | ||
Line 182: | Line 187: | ||
|[[File:Asara-Fairy-Hat.gif|center]] | |[[File:Asara-Fairy-Hat.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quve Mask | |[[File:19919.png]] Quve Mask | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|Face masks made Quve motif. | |Face masks made Quve motif. | ||
|[[File:Quve-Mask.png|center]] | |[[File:Quve-Mask.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tha Despero Mask | |[[File:19747.png]] Tha Despero Mask | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|A mask worn by the despair of Thanatos. | |A mask worn by the despair of Thanatos. | ||
Line 193: | Line 198: | ||
|[[File:The-Despero-Mask.png|center]] | |[[File:The-Despero-Mask.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kabuki Mask | |[[File:19556.png]] Kabuki Mask | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|Traditional art mask from far easten country. | |Traditional art mask from far easten country. | ||
|[[File:Kabuki-Mask.png|center]] | |[[File:Kabuki-Mask.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Worg in Mouth | |[[File:20071.png]] Worg in Mouth | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|It seem he love his mother. | |It seem he love his mother. | ||
|[[File:WorgInMouth.gif|center]] | |[[File:WorgInMouth.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:20171.png]] Sepia Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Costume with decoration of chocolate biscuit in sepia. | |||
|[[File:Sepia-Cap.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19803.png]] Pinwheel Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hairband decorated with a pinwheel. It makes you cool! | |||
|[[File:Pinwheel-Cap.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19522.png]] Mini Crown | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A mini red crown affixed to a headband and worn off to the side. | |||
Though not a true symbol of royalty, this crown does have a regal air about it. | |||
|[[File:Mini-Crown.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19745.png]] Holy Marching Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A marching hat with sacred force. | |||
|[[File:Holy-Marching-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19910.png]] Halloween Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A costume hat upgraded from Witch's hat for this halloween season. | |||
|[[File:Halloween-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:18, 4 December 2023
Overview
Katryn offers an extensive selection of costumes to suit every taste, endowing your character with a unique style among other players. These costumes not only beautifully accentuate your individuality but also become a true defining element of your heroic appearance. From fairytale characters to futuristic art styles – a genuine journey awaits you in the world of aesthetics and style.
Each costume portrayed by your character will enchant and inspire fellow players. Yes, you're not just playing a game; you're crafting your own story of style and impressing the world with your uniqueness. With Katryn and her unparalleled costumes, you'll always be at the top! 🌈✨
List of Costumes
Note: To view your character from all sides in the main office, you need to use two commands, /bingbing and /bangbang.