Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
Katryn offers an extensive selection of costumes to suit every taste, endowing your character with a unique style among other players. These costumes not only beautifully accentuate your individuality but also become a true defining element of your heroic appearance. From fairytale characters to futuristic art styles – a genuine journey awaits you in the world of aesthetics and style. | |||
Each costume portrayed by your character will enchant and inspire fellow players. Yes, you're not just playing a game; you're crafting your own story of style and impressing the world with your uniqueness. With Katryn and her unparalleled costumes, you'll always be at the top! 🌈✨ | |||
== List of Costumes == | == List of Costumes == | ||
'''Note:''' To view your character from all sides in the main office, you need to use two commands, '''/bingbing''' and '''/bangbang'''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 115: | Line 120: | ||
When worn, also despressed mood and figure of the wearer. | When worn, also despressed mood and figure of the wearer. | ||
|[[File:Drooping-Aliot.gif|center]] | |[[File:Drooping-Aliot.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:19959.png]] Drooping Argiope | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Argiope put on top of head. | |||
Be careful, sometimes it might move fiercely. | |||
|[[File:Drooping-Argiope.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19878.png]] Drooping Bunny | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A doll like a cute rabbit. | |||
Can be put on a head. | |||
|[[File:Drooping-Bunny.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19802.png]] Drooping Nine Tail | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hat shaped like a fox wiht nine tails. | |||
It makes you warm, definitely. | |||
|[[File:Drooping-NineTail.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:18730.gif]] School Criature Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|The first step you take inthis world of fantasy need a helmet. | |||
This cap is called School Criature. | |||
|[[File:School-Criature-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:5758.gif]] Dying Swan | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A beautiful head ornament of a ballerina. | |||
|[[File:Dying-Swan.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:5365.gif]] Magnolia Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|What looks like a fried egg in a skillet is actually a furious Magnolia monster. | |||
|[[File:Magnilia-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:18565.gif]] St Patrick's Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:St-Patrick's-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:5481.gif]] '''Hermode Cap''' | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Hermos-Cap.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19519.png]] Lighting Cloud | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A dark thunder cloud that rivals the bolts created by Thor... well maybe not. | |||
|[[File:Lighting-Cloud.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19520.png]] Rain Cloud | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|When it rains it pours. | |||
Especially when it's only raining above your head. | |||
|[[File:Rain-Cloud.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19842.png]] Puppy Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hat with small brown puppy. | |||
|[[File:Puppy-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19837.png]] Asara Fairy Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hat worn by priests for their religious ceremony. | |||
It resembls the ancient Asara fairy. | |||
|[[File:Asara-Fairy-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19919.png]] Quve Mask | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Face masks made Quve motif. | |||
|[[File:Quve-Mask.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19747.png]] Tha Despero Mask | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A mask worn by the despair of Thanatos. | |||
It seems very popular of its cute design. | |||
|[[File:The-Despero-Mask.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19556.png]] Kabuki Mask | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Traditional art mask from far easten country. | |||
|[[File:Kabuki-Mask.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20071.png]] Worg in Mouth | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|It seem he love his mother. | |||
|[[File:WorgInMouth.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20171.png]] Sepia Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Costume with decoration of chocolate biscuit in sepia. | |||
|[[File:Sepia-Cap.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19803.png]] Pinwheel Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hairband decorated with a pinwheel. It makes you cool! | |||
|[[File:Pinwheel-Cap.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19522.png]] Mini Crown | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A mini red crown affixed to a headband and worn off to the side. | |||
Though not a true symbol of royalty, this crown does have a regal air about it. | |||
|[[File:Mini-Crown.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19745.png]] Holy Marching Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A marching hat with sacred force. | |||
|[[File:Holy-Marching-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19910.png]] Halloween Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A costume hat upgraded from Witch's hat for this halloween season. | |||
|[[File:Halloween-Hat.gif|center]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:18, 4 December 2023
Overview
Katryn offers an extensive selection of costumes to suit every taste, endowing your character with a unique style among other players. These costumes not only beautifully accentuate your individuality but also become a true defining element of your heroic appearance. From fairytale characters to futuristic art styles – a genuine journey awaits you in the world of aesthetics and style.
Each costume portrayed by your character will enchant and inspire fellow players. Yes, you're not just playing a game; you're crafting your own story of style and impressing the world with your uniqueness. With Katryn and her unparalleled costumes, you'll always be at the top! 🌈✨
List of Costumes
Note: To view your character from all sides in the main office, you need to use two commands, /bingbing and /bangbang.