Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|It seem he love his mother. | |It seem he love his mother. | ||
|[[File:WorgInMouth.gif|center]] | |[[File:WorgInMouth.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Sepia Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Costume with decoration of chocolate biscuit in sepia. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pinwheel Cap | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A hairband decorated with a pinwheel. It makes you cool! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mini Crown | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A mini red crown affixed to a headband and worn off to the side. | |||
Though not a true symbol of royalty, this crown does have a regal air about it. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Holy MArching Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A marching hat with sacred force. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|A costume hat upgraded from Witch's hat for this halloween season. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |