Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
When worn, also despressed mood and figure of the wearer. | When worn, also despressed mood and figure of the wearer. | ||
|[[File:Drooping-Aliot.gif|center]] | |[[File:Drooping-Aliot.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |