Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
and figure of the wearer. | and figure of the wearer. | ||
| | |[[File:KiehlCostime.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:5480.gif]] Bijofnil Wings | |[[File:5480.gif]] Bijofnil Wings | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
A hairpin in the shape of a crescent. | A hairpin in the shape of a crescent. | ||
| | |[[File:UaRO SveuxYuYIU.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:5754.gif]] Blazing Soul | |[[File:5754.gif]] Blazing Soul | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|A hat made for those who decide to become a Sura. | |A hat made for those who decide to become a Sura. | ||
It expresses a burning spirit. | It expresses a burning spirit. | ||
|[[File:UaRO q1o8i7Uazm.gif|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |