Difference between revisions of "Costumes Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
|A hat shaped like Homunculus Amistr. | |A hat shaped like Homunculus Amistr. | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AmistrCostume.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Baseball Cap | ||
| | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
| | |A hat to protect your eyes from sunshines. | ||
|[[File:Baseball Cap.gif|center]] | |[[File:Baseball Cap.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blazing Sun | ||
| | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
| | |A blizing sun. | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SunCostume.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Bonnet | ||
| | |500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | ||
| | |A bonnet Favored by women of nobility. | ||
Wearing it supposedly causes inexplicable | |||
cravings for tea, but that might just be an | |||
aristocratic thing. | |||
|[[File:Red Bonnet.gif|center]] | |[[File:Red Bonnet.gif|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Filir Hat | |||
|500 [[File:7539 1.png|link=https://uaro.net/wiki/index.php/File:7539_1.png]] | |||
|Too shy to attack someone, Filir! | |||
|[[File:FrilCostume.gif|center]] | |||
|} | |} |