Difference between revisions of "Cash Shop Costumes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|'''100''' | |'''100''' | ||
|A wig modeled after the hair of homunculus Eleanor. It has cute ears that will move when the wearer walk. | |A wig modeled after the hair of homunculus Eleanor. It has cute ears that will move when the wearer walk. | ||
| | |[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.15.07.png|200x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:31405.png|100x100px]] | ||
| | |'''Costume: Golden Eleanor Wig''' | ||
| | |'''100''' | ||
| | |A wig that was inspired by Eleanor Homunculus. | ||
| | |[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.14.51.png|200x200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:20405.png]] | |||
|'''Costume Eremes' Scarf''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A scarf which once belonged to an old hero. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.24.46.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31057.png]] | |||
|'''Costume Eremes Scarf (Black)''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A scarf which once belonged to an old hero. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.27.07.png|205x205px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20285.png]] | |||
|'''Costume Fluttering Cherry Blossom''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|Petals of cherry blossoms are falling gently. The petals dance beautifully as if they inform you that spring has come. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.36.38.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20349.png|100x100px]] | |||
|'''Costume Flying Galapago''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|A flying Galapago. This creature hopes to fly by itself one day. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.41.35.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20798.png]] | |||
|'''Costume: Reaper's Grace''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|A costume that resemble the grim reaper whose waiting to take someone's soul. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 17.57.30.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31498.png|100x100px]] | |||
|'''Costume: Elephangel''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|Something is floating around you... Oh!! It is Elephant! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 18.05.54.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20430.png|100x100px]] | |||
|'''Costume Loyal Servant of Morroc''' | |||
|'''300''' | |||
|A costume that imitates the protection aura of Morroc. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-03-06 at 18.21.04.png|244x244px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:19777.png]] | |[[File:19777.png]] |
Revision as of 19:18, 10 March 2023
How to get Cash Points
Our server offers completely free gameplay, but you have the option to enhance your appearance through the purchase of costumes as cosmetic improvements.
If you wish to obtain cash points, you can make a donation using PayPal or a credit card on our website: Make a Donation
More information about donations you can read on this page: Donations
Buy Costumes
Once you have acquired cash points, you can use them to purchase costumes from our cash shop by selecting the corresponding button in the game.
Additionally, you can preview costumes that catch your eye by trying them on using the NPC Premi located in the Main Office.