Difference between revisions of "Cash Shop Costumes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== How to get Cash Points == | |||
Our server offers completely free gameplay, but you have the option to enhance your appearance through the purchase of costumes as cosmetic improvements. | |||
If you wish to obtain cash points, you can make a donation using PayPal or a credit card on our website: '''[https://uaro.net/cp/?module=donate Make a Donation]''' | |||
== Buy Costumes == | |||
Once you have acquired cash points, you can use them to purchase costumes from our cash shop by selecting the corresponding button [[File:Cash-shop.png|24x24px]] in the game. | |||
Additionally, you can preview costumes that catch your eye by trying them on using the NPC Premi located in the Main Office. | |||
== Costumes List == | |||
For a comprehensive list of costumes available for purchase with Cash Points, please refer to the following page. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Cash Shop image | |||
!Costume name | |||
!Price | |||
!Small Description | |||
!Ingame preview | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19777.png]] | |||
|'''Twinkling Star''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Nice animated star. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 15.32.20.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20249.png]] | |||
|'''Red Strong Hair''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|His ascension was like the flashing of light, | |||
His plumage was beauteous and his presence ravishing. | |||
Only death awaits those who've seen it. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 15.34.30.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31624.png]] | |||
|'''Moew Lover''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Black and white cat couple are snuglling. If you see at their back, you will see their cute paws. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 15.52.42.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20404.png]] | |||
|'''Blessing Of Angels''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|Animated poring monsters floating around. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 15.55.44.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20481.png]] | |||
|'''Burning Mask of Champions''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|A symbol of the bravery, strength, and leadership of the winning Guild Leader in the Fight Night Championships. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 15.57.58.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31186.png]] | |||
|'''Black Cat''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|This black cat took a liking to you and now it won't leave you alone. Aren't you lucky! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.01.36.png|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31452.png]] | |||
|'''White Cat''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|This white cat took a liking to you and now it won't leave you alone. Aren't you lucky! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.01.55.png|210x210px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31299.png]] | |||
|'''White Rabbit''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|This white rabbit took a liking to you and now it won't leave you alone. Aren't you lucky! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.02.14.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20458.png]] | |||
|'''Wild Poring Rider''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|Two monsters became a team! To loot your heart! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.03.45.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31179.png]] | |||
|'''Wolf Masquerade''' | |||
|'''120''' | |||
|A mask shaped like a noble wolf. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.11.00.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31562.png]] | |||
|'''Zealotus Doll''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|You've always wanted a tiny Zealotus doll sitting on your head? Well, today's your lucky day! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 16.15.26.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31432.png]] | |||
|'''Floating Ice''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|Floating ice directly extracted from the Ice Cave. It has a connection to a mysterious seal inside of the cave. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 17.30.39.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31368.png]] | |||
|'''Harvest Festa Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A hat made in commemoration of a harvest festival. Every time I see a burning fire, I feel grateful for the crops for the year and wish for a good harvest next year. | |||
Hunting monsters during the event can lead to a certain chance of Harvest Biscuit. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 17.32.24.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20449.png]] | |||
|'''Black and White Temptation''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A white cat and a black cat relaxing on your head. Their tails hold each earpiece in place to warm your ears. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 17.47.58.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19294.png]] | |||
|Cyber Cat Ear Headphones (Red) | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A pair of headphones with cat ears. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 17.46.55.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31395.png]] | |||
|Book of Magic | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|A floating book containing 4 elemental magic powers. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 17.53.05.png|213x213px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19934.png]] | |||
|'''Alive Ten Gallon Hat Of Flame''' | |||
| | |||
|Fireworks with the sanctity of God's power is sealed in ten gallons Hat. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.40.15.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20313.png]] | |||
|'''Costume CD in Mouth''' | |||
| | |||
|Burn away as you hold this CD in our mouth. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.39.46.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19859.png]] | |||
|'''Flapping Angel Wing''' | |||
| | |||
|A headgear which looks like an angel flapping its wing. | |||
It make you feel dizzy when you wear it, but also makes your body feel light. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.40.40.png|231x231px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19700.png]] | |||
| '''Champ Crown''' | |||
| | |||
|RWC Crown of victory. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.41.16.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19530.png]] | |||
|'''Wild Rose Hat''' | |||
| | |||
|A hat which resembles the wild cat, Wild Rose. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.41.42.png|213x213px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20177.gif]] | |||
|'''Drooping Dorasuke''' | |||
| | |||
|A hat with a gaping mouth and plain eyes. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.45.25.png|207x207px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:18740.png]] | |||
|'''White Phoenix Hair''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|His ascension was like the flashing of light, | |||
His plumage was beauteous and his presence ravishing. | |||
Only death awaits those who've seen it. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.04.08.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19917.png]] | |||
|'''Gloomy Pumpkin Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Pumpkin hat with gloomy mood. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.05.44.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19598.png]] | |||
|'''Wondering Wolf Helm''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Can feel a high dignity of the Northern Wolf Tribe. | |||
It is made out of Wolf King's fur and feels like you've surrounded by some kind of dignified force when worn. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.10 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20183.png]] | |||
|'''Floating Ghost''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Although it does not change anything, wearing it gives off a creepy vibe. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.16 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19544.png]] | |||
|'''Drooping Cat Crew''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Loli Ruri's pet 'crew'. It is rather sensitive and tends to be easily surprised. | |||
|[[File:Costume Fashion Winter Hata.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19537.png]] | |||
|'''Gryphon Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A wonderful hat modeled after the great gryphon, a symbol of bravery. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.17 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19667.png]] | |||
|'''Helm of Dragoon''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A helm worn by a dragonslayer. It is told that the treasure which belonged to the slain dragon was cursed. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.18 5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20227.png]] | |||
|'''Husky Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Just a Husky Hat. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.19 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19599.png]] | |||
|'''Imp Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A friendly Imp. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.16 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19712.png]] | |||
|'''Little Angel Doll''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|You'll never feel anything less than blessed with this adorable angel relaxing atop your head! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.15 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19543.png]] | |||
|'''Oliver Wolf Hood''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Wolf face shaped fluffy hood. Useful when you cannot sleep well. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.23 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19707.png]] | |||
|'''Polar Bear Cap''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Christmas hat that Raccoon Hooray team 'borrowed' from Santa. It is very helpful for the Raccoons to keep warm since they're currently homeless. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.22 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19739.png]] | |||
|'''Sleeping Kitty Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|This kitty makes a good costume (for now) because cats only take a break from being jerks while asleep. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.23 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20273.png]] | |||
|'''Soft Sheep Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|An adorable sheep hat which is both cute and soft to the touch. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.24 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19884.png]] | |||
|'''Vanargand Helm''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Vanargand is a another name of Fenrir: the God Biter, which inspired the design of this helmet. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.21 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19818.png]] | |||
|'''Droop Morocc Minion''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A scary rag doll with bloods. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.17.00.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19883.png]] | |||
|'''Piamette Hood''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A hood motivated by Piamette. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.21 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20329.png]] | |||
|'''Very Cute Doll Hat''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|There are no worries in the world when you are wearing this on your head. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.20 5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19816.png]] | |||
|'''Pecopeco Cap Costume''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A cap modeled to resemble the head of Pecopeco. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.20 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20036.png]] | |||
|'''Crown of the Sword Master''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A crown awarded to those who have mastered their weapons. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.21 5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19823.png]] | |||
|'''Kitsune Mask Hood''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A hood of soft cat ears. No cats were harmed in the making of this headgear. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.18 4.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20154.png]] | |||
|'''Falling Leaves''' | |||
|'''300''' | |||
|A colorful landscape spreads out in front of you as autumn leaves start to fall. | |||
''This equipment's visual appearance relies on special effects. If /effect is turned OFF the headgear will not be fully displayed.'' | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.27.10.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:19743.png]] | |||
|'''Anubis Helm''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A hat sculpted like Anubis, an Egyptian god of the dead. It belongs to the holy priests who make a mummy. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.22 2.png|200x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20194.png]] | |||
|'''Lion Mask''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|Strike fear into your enemies with this Costume Lion Mask! Rawr! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.19 4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20268.png]] | |||
|'''Sleep Eclipse Family''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A sleepy Eclipse with his family. Your head will stay fluffy and warm. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.20 3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20006.png]] | |||
|'''Dark Knight Mask''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|An evil mask, made in the image of darkness itself. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.18 6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20045.png]] | |||
|'''Samambaia''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A circlet made out of Samambaia leaves. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.19 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20197-1.png]] | |||
|'''Amistr Beret''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|A beret decked out to resemble a cute Amistr. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.13 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20761.png]] | |||
|'''Happiness Wings''' | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|Happy wings for a happy mood! | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.37 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20765.png]] | |||
|'''Archangel Wing''' | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|White wings of a holy Archangel. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.38 1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20764.png]] | |||
|'''Fallen Angel Wing''' | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|Large, black wings of a fallen dark angel. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-01-10 at 17.37 2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:20727.png]] | |||
|Brilliant Golden Wings | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|Gold Wings to shine brightly. | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 2023-02-17 at 18.33.13.png|200x200px]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:11, 17 February 2023
How to get Cash Points
Our server offers completely free gameplay, but you have the option to enhance your appearance through the purchase of costumes as cosmetic improvements.
If you wish to obtain cash points, you can make a donation using PayPal or a credit card on our website: Make a Donation
Buy Costumes
Once you have acquired cash points, you can use them to purchase costumes from our cash shop by selecting the corresponding button in the game.
Additionally, you can preview costumes that catch your eye by trying them on using the NPC Premi located in the Main Office.
Costumes List
For a comprehensive list of costumes available for purchase with Cash Points, please refer to the following page.